September 21, 2005

GUESS THAT ASS

THIS IS A NEW GAME HERE AT HOLLYHOOD,IT'S CALLED GUESS THAT ASS...

WHO IS THE OWNER OF THIS HUGE MONSTROSITY?
sereena ass

YUP YOU GUESSED IT...SERENA WILLIAMS

AND WHO IS THIS ASS?...THAT MOUTH FULL OF DIAMONDS IS A CONSTANT REMINDER OF THE WASTEFULNESS SOME HIP HOPPERS PURSUE.
Page%204

DID U SAY PHARELL WILLIAMS...DING DING DING YOU'RE CORRECT

3 comment(s):

lmao..don't be callin Pharell an ass! Cute Blog.

By Blogger MIZPOWDERPINK, at September 21, 2005  

Damn Serena !!!

By Blogger Valentino, at September 22, 2005  

Wow...Serena's letting it all hang out..*LOL*.

By Blogger E, at September 24, 2005  

Post a comment

<< Home

Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com